West Indies Sandalwood Essential Oil
- Yarn Weight:
- Article Number:
- Brand: Crafty Bubbles
Essential oils have an assortment of uses and benefits, so use West Indies Sandalwood Essential Oil in your everyday life as a remedy and a natural medicine! Sandalwood is used as a fixative fro soaps, detergents, and cosmetics.
Use it for aromatherapy, melt and pour soap, candle scents, bath salt, bath oil, vaporizers, lotions, balms, potpourri, and diffusers. Pure undiluted and made of the highest quality, this oil offers a sweet cedar aroma that blends well with rose, most florals, clove, patchouli, and bergamot.
- Scent: West Indies Sandalwood
- Volume: 0.5 Fluid Ounces
Package contains 1 bottle with dropper top.
Item not available in Hobby Lobby Stores.
Check your local store for availability.
This item cannot be shipped to the following state(s):